Ostoskorin sisältö0  tuotetta - Yhteensä 0.00 €

Joukkueen tilastot


Salibandyliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nordman Taru 885132
Paajanen Maura 1065110
Saarikoski Milja-Maria 1073100
Markelin Daniela 107290
Yli-Kojola Anna 103690
Tuokkola Aino 103474
Westerlund Daniela 62572
Sällström Trine 82460
Lindström Matilda 101560
Latvala Iina 61340
Stolpe Silja 83030
Laitinen Mirva 101237
Jaakkola Pinja 102020
Rannala Tuuli 22020
Vanhanen Elina 91120
Piispa Sara 41120
Loisa Laura 100110
Rusanen Leena 100002

Czech Open 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nordman Taru 63360
Saarikoski Milja-Maria 62242
Sällström Trine 62240
Rannala Tuuli 62240
Tuokkola Aino 62130
Paajanen Maura 62130
Tervonen Noora 62130
Latvala Iina 61120
Markelin Daniela 61120
Suur-Hamari Sara61010
Vanhanen Elina 61010
Rusanen Leena 61010
Rastas Maarit 01010
Yli-Kojola Anna 60110
Jaakkola Pinja 60110

Teho Sport Suomen cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paajanen Maura 11010
Sällström Trine 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Nordman Taru 15118192
Paajanen Maura 1796150
Saarikoski Milja-Maria 1795142
Markelin Daniela 1783110
Sällström Trine 1547110
Tuokkola Aino 1755104
Yli-Kojola Anna 1737100
Westerlund Daniela 132572
Rannala Tuuli 84260
Latvala Iina 132460
Lindström Matilda 111560
Stolpe Silja 93030
Jaakkola Pinja 172130
Vanhanen Elina 162130
Tervonen Noora 142130
Laitinen Mirva 171237
Piispa Sara 101120
Rusanen Leena 171012
Rastas Maarit 81010
Suur-Hamari Sara61010
Loisa Laura 170110